Авторизація | Реєстрація

Календар

Травень, 2017

1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

1-й тур

26.07«Миколаїв»2:1«Авангард»
26.07«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»1:1«Десна»
26.07«Динамо-2»2:1«Тернопіль»
26.07«Полтава»2:2«Суми»
26.07«Геліос»1:1«Черкаський Дніпро»
26.07«Нива»0:0«Гірник-Cпорт»
26.07«Зірка»1:2«Оболонь-Бровар»
26.07«Іллічівець»2:1«Гірник»

2-й тур

01.08«Миколаїв»0:1«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
01.08«Оболонь-Бровар»0:2«Іллічівець»
01.08«Гірник-Cпорт»1:1«Зірка»
01.08«Черкаський Дніпро»3:1«Нива»
01.08«Суми»0:0«Геліос»
01.08«Десна»1:2«Динамо-2»
01.08«Авангард»0:1«Гірник»
02.08«Тернопіль»1:1«Полтава»

3-й тур

08.08«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»4:2«Авангард»
08.08«Динамо-2»0:0«Миколаїв»
08.08«Полтава»0:1«Десна»
08.08«Геліос»3:0«Тернопіль»
08.08«Нива»0:4«Суми»
08.08«Зірка»2:0«Черкаський Дніпро»
08.08«Іллічівець»0:0«Гірник-Cпорт»
08.08«Гірник»2:1«Оболонь-Бровар»

4-й тур

15.08«Миколаїв»1:1«Полтава»
15.08«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»1:0«Динамо-2»
15.08«Гірник-Cпорт»1:0«Гірник»
15.08«Черкаський Дніпро»3:2«Іллічівець»
15.08«Суми»0:1«Зірка»
16.08«Тернопіль»1:0«Нива»
15.08«Десна»0:1«Геліос»
15.08«Авангард»1:2«Оболонь-Бровар»

5-й тур

26.08«Динамо-2»2:1«Авангард»
26.08«Полтава»3:1«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
26.08«Геліос»2:2«Миколаїв»
26.08«Нива»2:0«Десна»
26.08«Зірка»6:0«Тернопіль»
26.08«Іллічівець»1:1«Суми»
26.08«Гірник»2:1«Черкаський Дніпро»
26.08«Оболонь-Бровар»1:0«Гірник-Cпорт»

6-й тур

30.08«Миколаїв»3:0«Нива»
30.08«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»0:1«Геліос»
30.08«Динамо-2»2:1«Полтава»
30.08«Черкаський Дніпро»4:0«Оболонь-Бровар»
30.08«Суми»2:2«Гірник»
30.08«Тернопіль»1:1«Іллічівець»
30.08«Десна»1:0«Зірка»
30.08«Авангард»2:1«Гірник-Cпорт»

7-й тур

05.09«Полтава»0:1«Авангард»
05.09«Геліос»1:1«Динамо-2»
05.09«Нива»0:1«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
05.09«Зірка»2:1«Миколаїв»
05.09«Іллічівець»0:1«Десна»
05.09«Гірник»1:1«Тернопіль»
05.09«Оболонь-Бровар»4:2«Суми»
05.09«Гірник-Cпорт»0:1«Черкаський Дніпро»

8-й тур

12.09«Миколаїв»4:0«Іллічівець»
12.09«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»2:3«Зірка»
12.09«Динамо-2»1:0«Нива»
12.09«Полтава»0:0«Геліос»
12.09«Суми»0:1«Гірник-Cпорт»
13.09«Тернопіль»0:2«Оболонь-Бровар»
12.09«Десна»1:1«Гірник»
12.09«Авангард»1:1«Черкаський Дніпро»

9-й тур

19.09«Геліос»2:0«Авангард»
19.09«Нива»0:1«Полтава»
19.09«Зірка»2:1«Динамо-2»
19.09«Іллічівець»1:1«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
19.09«Гірник»3:0«Миколаїв»
19.09«Оболонь-Бровар»0:0«Десна»
19.09«Гірник-Cпорт»1:3«Тернопіль»
19.09«Черкаський Дніпро»2:0«Суми»

10-й тур

27.09«Миколаїв»2:2«Оболонь-Бровар»
27.09«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»2:3«Гірник»
27.09«Динамо-2»1:0«Іллічівець»
27.09«Полтава»1:0«Зірка»
27.09«Геліос»3:0«Нива»
27.09«Тернопіль»1:0«Черкаський Дніпро»
27.09«Десна»0:2«Гірник-Cпорт»
27.09«Авангард»3:0«Суми»

11-й тур

03.10«Нива»0:1«Авангард»
03.10«Зірка»4:0«Геліос»
03.10«Іллічівець»2:1«Полтава»
03.10«Гірник»2:0«Динамо-2»
03.10«Оболонь-Бровар»3:0«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
03.10«Гірник-Cпорт»3:1«Миколаїв»
03.10«Черкаський Дніпро»2:0«Десна»
04.10«Суми»4:1«Тернопіль»

12-й тур

10.10«Миколаїв»1:0«Черкаський Дніпро»
10.10«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»0:2«Гірник-Cпорт»
10.10«Динамо-2»1:3«Оболонь-Бровар»
10.10«Полтава»0:0«Гірник»
10.10«Геліос»0:0«Іллічівець»
10.10«Нива»0:1«Зірка»
10.10«Десна»4:1«Суми»
10.10«Авангард»2:0«Тернопіль»

13-й тур

17.10«Зірка»5:1«Авангард»
17.10«Іллічівець»1:0«Нива»
17.10«Гірник»1:1«Геліос»
17.10«Оболонь-Бровар»3:1«Полтава»
17.10«Гірник-Cпорт»0:0«Динамо-2»
17.10«Черкаський Дніпро»1:0«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
17.10«Суми»2:1«Миколаїв»
17.10«Тернопіль»0:2«Десна»

14-й тур

22.10«Миколаїв»3:0«Тернопіль»
22.10«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»0:0«Суми»
22.10«Динамо-2»2:2«Черкаський Дніпро»
22.10«Полтава»1:0«Гірник-Cпорт»
22.10«Геліос»1:2«Оболонь-Бровар»
22.10«Нива»0:1«Гірник»
22.10«Зірка»0:0«Іллічівець»
22.10«Авангард»1:1«Десна»

15-й тур

01.11«Іллічівець»1:1«Авангард»
01.11«Гірник»0:0«Зірка»
01.11«Оболонь-Бровар»2:2«Нива»
01.11«Гірник-Cпорт»1:1«Геліос»
01.11«Черкаський Дніпро»2:1«Полтава»
01.11«Суми»2:1«Динамо-2»
01.11«Тернопіль»1:0«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
01.11«Десна»0:1«Миколаїв»

16-й тур

07.11«Авангард»0:2«Миколаїв»
07.11«Десна»1:2«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
07.11«Тернопіль»1:0«Динамо-2»
07.11«Суми»1:3«Полтава»
07.11«Черкаський Дніпро»1:1«Геліос»
07.11«Гірник-Cпорт»1:3«Нива»
07.11«Оболонь-Бровар»1:2«Зірка»
07.11«Гірник»1:2«Іллічівець»

17-й тур

14.11«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»0:0«Миколаїв»
14.11«Іллічівець»1:0«Оболонь-Бровар»
14.11«Зірка»1:3«Гірник-Cпорт»
14.11«Нива»1:1«Черкаський Дніпро»
14.11«Геліос»3:2«Суми»
14.11«Динамо-2»3:1«Десна»
14.11«Гірник»1:1«Авангард»
14.11«Полтава»1:0«Тернопіль»

18-й тур

21.11«Авангард»2:3«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
21.11«Миколаїв»0:0«Динамо-2»
21.11«Десна»2:1«Полтава»
21.11«Тернопіль»0:1«Геліос»
21.11«Суми»1:1«Нива»
21.11«Черкаський Дніпро»2:2«Зірка»
21.11«Гірник-Cпорт»1:1«Іллічівець»
21.11«Оболонь-Бровар»2:3«Гірник»

19-й тур

26.03«Полтава»1:0«Миколаїв»
26.03«Динамо-2»0:0«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
26.03«Гірник»3:1«Гірник-Cпорт»
26.03«Іллічівець»1:1«Черкаський Дніпро»
26.03«Зірка»2:0«Суми»
26.03«Нива»0:3«Тернопіль»
26.03«Геліос»0:1«Десна»
26.03«Оболонь-Бровар»1:1«Авангард»

20-й тур

02.04«Авангард»1:0«Динамо-2»
02.04«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»1:1«Полтава»
02.04«Миколаїв»0:2«Геліос»
02.04«Десна»3:0«Нива»
03.04«Тернопіль»1:2«Зірка»
02.04«Суми»0:1«Іллічівець»
02.04«Черкаський Дніпро»2:1«Гірник»
02.04«Гірник-Cпорт»1:2«Оболонь-Бровар»

21-й тур

09.04«Нива»0:3«Миколаїв»
09.04«Геліос»0:2«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
09.04«Полтава»2:0«Динамо-2»
09.04«Оболонь-Бровар»1:0«Черкаський Дніпро»
09.04«Гірник»2:0«Суми»
09.04«Іллічівець»0:0«Тернопіль»
09.04«Зірка»1:0«Десна»
09.04«Гірник-Cпорт»0:1«Авангард»

22-й тур

16.04«Авангард»0:0«Полтава»
16.04«Динамо-2»0:0«Геліос»
16.04«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»3:0«Нива»
16.04«Миколаїв»0:2«Зірка»
16.04«Десна»0:1«Іллічівець»
17.04«Тернопіль»0:3«Гірник»
16.04«Суми»2:0«Оболонь-Бровар»
16.04«Черкаський Дніпро»3:0«Гірник-Cпорт»

23-й тур

23.04«Іллічівець»0:0«Миколаїв»
23.04«Зірка»1:0«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
23.04«Нива»0:3«Динамо-2»
23.04«Геліос»1:0«Полтава»
23.04«Гірник-Cпорт»3:0«Суми»
23.04«Оболонь-Бровар»3:2«Тернопіль»
23.04«Гірник»0:0«Десна»
23.04«Черкаський Дніпро»2:0«Авангард»

24-й тур

30.04«Авангард»0:0«Геліос»
30.04«Полтава»3:0«Нива»
30.04«Динамо-2»0:1«Зірка»
30.04«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»1:0«Іллічівець»
30.04«Миколаїв»0:3«Гірник»
30.04«Десна»0:2«Оболонь-Бровар»
29.04«Тернопіль»1:1«Гірник-Cпорт»
30.04«Суми»0:1«Черкаський Дніпро»

25-й тур

07.05«Оболонь-Бровар»0:0«Миколаїв»
07.05«Гірник»0:3«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
07.05«Іллічівець»4:2«Динамо-2»
07.05«Зірка»2:0«Полтава»
07.05«Нива»0:3«Геліос»
07.05«Черкаський Дніпро»2:0«Тернопіль»
07.05«Гірник-Cпорт»0:0«Десна»
07.05«Суми»3:2«Авангард»

26-й тур

11.05«Авангард»3:0«Нива»
11.05«Геліос»1:1«Зірка»
11.05«Полтава»1:2«Іллічівець»
11.05«Динамо-2»0:0«Гірник»
11.05«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»1:1«Оболонь-Бровар»
11.05«Миколаїв»2:0«Гірник-Cпорт»
11.05«Десна»3:1«Черкаський Дніпро»
11.05«Тернопіль»0:1«Суми»

27-й тур

15.05«Черкаський Дніпро»0:2«Миколаїв»
15.05«Гірник-Cпорт»2:0«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
15.05«Оболонь-Бровар»2:0«Динамо-2»
15.05«Гірник»0:0«Полтава»
15.05«Іллічівець»3:1«Геліос»
15.05«Зірка»3:0«Нива»
15.05«Суми»0:4«Десна»
15.05«Тернопіль»1:1«Авангард»

28-й тур

20.05«Авангард»0:2«Зірка»
20.05«Нива»0:3«Іллічівець»
20.05«Геліос»2:1«Гірник»
20.05«Полтава»1:2«Оболонь-Бровар»
20.05«Динамо-2»1:1«Гірник-Cпорт»
20.05«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»0:1«Черкаський Дніпро»
20.05«Миколаїв»3:1«Суми»
20.05«Десна»1:1«Тернопіль»

29-й тур

27.05«Тернопіль»0:1«Миколаїв»
27.05«Суми»3:2«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»
27.05«Черкаський Дніпро»3:1«Динамо-2»
27.05«Гірник-Cпорт»3:4«Полтава»
27.05«Оболонь-Бровар»1:2«Геліос»
27.05«Гірник»3:0«Нива»
27.05«Іллічівець»3:0«Зірка»
27.05«Десна»3:1«Авангард»

30-й тур

01.06«Авангард»1:2«Іллічівець»
01.06«Зірка»2:1«Гірник»
01.06«Нива»0:3«Оболонь-Бровар»
01.06«Геліос»2:0«Гірник-Cпорт»
01.06«Полтава»0:2«Черкаський Дніпро»
01.06«Динамо-2»4:1«Суми»
01.06«Нафтовик-Укрнафта»2:0«Тернопіль»
01.06«Миколаїв»3:1«Десна»